Skip to content

Terminalia Tomentosa, Asan - 0.5 kg Seeds

Sold out
Original price ₹ 510
Original price ₹ 510
Original price ₹ 510
Current price ₹ 459
₹ 459
Current price ₹ 459

Today's Offer

  • Get ₹249 Air Purifier Money Plant Free
    *On orders above 599
  • Get ₹275 Vegetable garden pack
    *On orders above 599
  • Get Pack of 6 Colourful Pots Free
    *On orders above 599
  • Get Pack of 2 Plant Growth Booster Free
    *On all orders
  • Get Pack of 2 Special Flower Booster Free
    *On all orders
  • Earn 200% ncash
    On all orders placed today
* check details on cart page

Images are for reference purposes only. Actual product may vary in shape or appearance based on climate, age, height, etc. The product is replaceable but not returnable.

Imported Winter Flower Bulbs

View More

Description

Common name: Asan, Indian Laurel, Silver grey wood, White chuglam

Botanical name: Terminalia elliptica Family: Combretaceae (Rangoon creeper family)

Synonyms: Terminalia alata

Seeds Specifications

Seeds per Packet 200

Terminalia tomentosa uses

Vegetable Seeds @ ₹ 55

Trending Seeds